fbpx
Lista de Expositores 20192021-06-11T15:34:00+00:00


a PrimaMateria, de Célia Maria Gomes Pinto


Rua José Fontana, 6 - c/v C, 2725-072 - ALGUEIRÃO -
Pavilhão > Stand

Abdellah Nassir


3 Fondek Zlji Azbet Local 18, Marrakech -
Pavilhão > Stand

ABILIO NOGUEIRA ANTUNES


PCTA. LUIS BARBOSA, 6 - MARISOL, 2820-380 - CHARNECA DE CAPARICA -
Pavilhão > Stand

Adriano Bessa Rodrigues


Av. da Liberdade, 559 - 2º direito, 3700-166 - SÃO JOÃO DA MADEIRA -
Pavilhão > Stand

African Investment Trade and Agriculture Network


PO BOx 101193, 00100 - Nairobi -
Pavilhão > Stand

AIT OUGARAM EL HASSANE (C.I.N. :P232624)


ait ben haddou ait zineb amerzagane, 45100 - ouarzazate -
Pavilhão > Stand

ALIANÇA ARTESANAL-COOP. INTERESSE PÚBLICO DE RESP. LIMITADA


Av. Dr. Bernardo Brito Ferreira, 4730-716 - VILA VERDE -
Pavilhão > Stand

Alice Floral & Artisanal


Lot HN 53 Ter Ak Ambatobe, 101 - Tananarive -
Pavilhão > Stand

AMADEU DE OLIVEIRA CARVALHO


RUA 24 DE JULHO, 17 - QUEIRELA BODIOSA, 3515-621 - BODIOSA -
Pavilhão > Stand

Ana Lúcia Brazete Paiva Cames V. Nunes


Pct. António Sérgio, nº 1 - r/c dto - Urb. Quinta do Galeão, 2680-480 - CAMARATE -
Pavilhão > Stand

Ana Maria Brito - Produção de Doces e Licores, Lda


Rua Francisco de Almeida Filipe, s/n, 3305-147 - COJA -
Pavilhão > Stand

Ana Maria Magalhães


Rua Pedro Nunes, 24 - 3º C, 2780-142 - OEIRAS -
Pavilhão > Stand

Ana Paula Fontainhas Caldeira Marques


Av. Miguel Torga, nº 9 - 7A, 2675-678 - ODIVELAS -
Pavilhão > Stand

Ana Paula Militão Marques


R. Eça de Queirós, 28 - 2º Dto., 2830-344 - Barreiro -
Pavilhão > Stand

Ana Paula Pina Fernandes Antunes Alves


Rua Bartolomeu Dias, nº 12 - 7º A, 2735-068 - AGUALVA-CACÉM -
Pavilhão > Stand

Ana Paula Ramos de Abreu Luis


Rua Joaquim Fernandes, nº 3 - r/c Esq., 2670-365 - LOURES -
Pavilhão > Stand

Ana Rita Dias Bernardino


Rua Teodoro Luís, nº 11 - Quebradas, 2065-150 - ALCOENTRE -
Pavilhão > Stand

Ankit Handicraft


F - 26 B, Kondli Village, 110096 - DELHI -
Pavilhão > Stand

Annbru Curious and Antiques


P.O. Box 1121, 00902 - Kikuyu, Nairobi -
Pavilhão > Stand

António Faria Vieira


Caminho de São Paio, 64 - Várzea, 4610-821 - FELGUEIRAS -
Pavilhão > Stand

António Francisco Mendes Santos


Rua Leonardo Pessoa Homem, Bloco 13 - 3º Esq., 6270-408 - SEIA -
Pavilhão > Stand

ANTÓNIO LUIS DOS SANTOS VAZ MAIA


CASA DE ENCOSTURAS, 4860-135 - CABECEIRAS DE BASTO -
Pavilhão > Stand

Apiagro-Produção Agrícola Biológica, Lda


Rua do Cascais, nº 2 A - Fonte Grada, 2560-249 - TORRES VEDRAS -
Pavilhão > Stand

APOMA - ASSOCIAÇÃO DE PRODUTORES DE OVOS MOLES DE AVEIRO


MERCADO MUNICIPAL SANTIAGO, R.OVAR, 106-1º AA/AB/AE, 3810-145 - AVEIRO -
Pavilhão > Stand

Armindo José da Silva Santos


E. N. 13, nº 171 - Árvore, 4480-055 - VILA DO CONDE -
Pavilhão > Stand

ARTESANIAS HATUN WASI


CALLE HATUN RUMIYOC, Nº 486, CUSCO -
Pavilhão > Stand

ASSOCIAÇAO DE ARTESAOS D. DINIS


PRACETA SACADURA CABRAL, 7 C/V - PATAMEIRAS, 2675-515 - ODIVELAS -
Pavilhão > Stand

ASSOCIAÇÃO DE ARTESÃOS DA REGIÃO DE AVEIRO - A BARRICA


PRAÇA DR. JOAQUIM DE MELO FREITAS, 3800-158 - AVEIRO -
Pavilhão > Stand

ASSOCIAÇÃO DE ARTESÃOS DA SERRA DA ESTRELA


Rua Dr. Gaspar Rebelo, Lote 4 - Apart. 2063, 6270-436 - SEIA -
Pavilhão > Stand

Associação de Artesãos das Caldas da Rainha


Edf. Columbófila - R. Avelino António Soares Belo, nº 3, 2500-134 - CALDAS DA RAINHA -
Pavilhão > Stand

Associação de Artistas e Artesãos Oureenses


Centro Com.de Voluntariado - Praça D. Maria II, nº 20, 2490-499 - OURÉM -
Pavilhão > Stand

ASSOCIAÇÃO DOS ARTESÃOS DA REGIÃO DE LISBOA


RUA DE ENTRECAMPOS, 66A, 1700-159 - LISBOA -
Pavilhão > Stand

Atelier S. Miguel


Rua do Chafariz, 23 Casal S.Miguel - For, 2500-644 - CALDAS DA RAINHA - Portugal
Pavilhão > Stand

Barroso & Cia Lda


Rua Dr. Leonardo Coimbra, 16 D, 4490-621 - PÓVOA DE VARZIM -
Pavilhão > Stand

BEATRIZ SENDIN


RUA DAS LINHAS DE ELVAS, 29, 4350-213 - PORTO -
Pavilhão > Stand

Benfatni Lamya


1 Rue Adja, 44000 - Essaouira -
Pavilhão > Stand

Carlinda Martins Santos


Travessa Sr. dos Aflitos nº 4 - Amoreira do Repolão, 3770-102 - Oliveira do Bairro -
Pavilhão > Stand

CARLOS ALBERTO COELHO DIAS


Rua de Penelas, nº 254, 4750-494 - GALEGOS (SÃO MARTINHO) -
Pavilhão > Stand

Carlos Alberto Lopes dos Reis


Rua da Barca, 68, 2260-419 - VILA NOVA DA BARQUINHA -
Pavilhão > Stand

Carlos Dinis Lopes Caetano Ribeiro


Rua do Vitória Futebol Club Mindense, 466 - 1º Esq., 2395-177 - MINDE -
Pavilhão > Stand

Carlos Manuel Abrantes Ferrão


Rua Cidade da Guarda, Quinta do Seixal, 6290-361 - GOUVEIA -
Pavilhão > Stand

Carlos Manuel da Palma Rosa


Cais da Ribeira, 3, 7700-014 - Almodôvar -
Pavilhão > Stand

CAROLA & BORRALHO - COMERCIO E CONFEÇÃO DE ARTESANATO EM PELE,LDA


ZONA INDUSTRIAL - LOTE 5, 7450-145 - MONFORTE -
Pavilhão > Stand

Carrocel dos Sentidos Unipessoal, Lda


Cruzam. Estrada Bucelas - Edif. Vendiespaços, Lote 30 - nº 1, 2665-535 - VENDA DO PINHEIRO -
Pavilhão > Stand

Casa da Costura de Alvalade


Rua José de Esaguy, nº 13-a, 1700-266 - LISBOA - Portugal
Pavilhão > Stand

Catarina Maria Bettencourt Riviére de Noronha Tudella


Palmela Village, Rua Rosa Ramalho, 31-7, 2950-580 - QUINTA DO ANJO -
Pavilhão > Stand

Catarina Veríssimo Guerreiro Alves


Rua Cidade de Manchester, nº 43 - 1º, 1170-099 - LISBOA -
Pavilhão > Stand

Célia Cristina Costa Queridinha Cordeiro


Estrada de Moscavide, Loja 36 B - Olivais, 1800-279 - LISBOA -
Pavilhão > Stand

Célia Margarita Guilherme Antunes


Rua Moinho da Rola, nº 14 - Sertã, 6100-665 - SERTÃ -
Pavilhão > Stand

César Miguel Pelarigo Aguiar


Rua 16 de Abril, nº 74 - CV - Alto de Bexiga, 2005-337 - SANTARÉM -
Pavilhão > Stand

1 2 3 5